Pangburn Public Library, Pangburn, AR 10:00AM
Bebe Public Library, Bebe, AR 10:00AM
El Paso Public Library, El Paso, AR 1:00PM
Judsonia Public Library, Judsonia, AR 10:00AM
Pine Bluff Public Library, Pine Bluff, AR 2:00PM
Crab Orchard Public Library, MARION, IL 62959 11:30AM
Carterville Community Center, Carterville IL 2:00PM
Prairie Commons Branch St. Louis Co Library, Hazelwood, MO 10:00AM
Meramec Valley Branch St. Louis Co Library, St. Louis, MO 2:00PM
Bettendorf Public LIbrary, Bettendorf, IA 11:00AM
LeClaire Community Library, LeClaire, IA 4:30PM
Independence Public Library, Independence, IA 9:30AM
Waverly Public LIbrary, Waverly, IA 2:00PM
Brookfield Public Library, Brookfield, WI 10:30AM
Brookfield Public Library, Brookfield, WI 1:30PM
The Shell at Reed Keppler Park, West Chicago, IL 11:00AM
Kindercare, Carol Stream, IL 3:00PM
Norwayne Field, North Judson, IN 9:00AM
Elmhurst History Museum, Elmhurst, IL 3:00PM
Clarkston Independence District Library, Clarkston, MI 6:00PM
Richland Township Library, Vestaburg, MI 10:30AM
Alma Public Library, Alma, MI 4:00PM
Crystal Community Library , Crystal, MI 7:00PM
Morton Township Public Library, Mecosta, MI 1:30PM
Goddard School, Cary, IL
Sycamore Park-Good Tymes Shelter, Sycamore, IL 7:00PM
Arboretum, Dubuque, IA 10:00AM
Sigourney Public Library , Sigourney, IA 2:00PM
Lombard, IL 3:00PM
Deer Run Branch SCCL, O'Fallon, MO 10:00AM
Cliff View Branch SCCL, Wentzville, MO 4:00PM
Middendorf-Kredell Branch SCCL, O'Fallon, MO 10:00AM
Linnemann Branch SCCL, St. Charles, MO 3:00PM
Corporate Parkway Branch, Wentzville, MO 10:00AM
Flower City Park , Palmyra, Mo 6:00PM
Spencer Road Branch, St. Peters, MO 10:00AM
Winghaven Branch SCCL, O'Fallon, MO 2:00PM
Kisker Road Branch SCCL, St. Charles, MO 10:00AM
McClay Branch SCCL, St. Charles, MO 2:00PM
Pleasant Plains Branch of Prairie Skies Library District, Pleasant Plains, IL 11:00AM
Two Rivers, WI 1:00PM
The Learning Experience, Oswego, IL 10:00AM
La Petite Academy, Oswego, il 3:00PM
Riverwalk by Grand Pavilion, Naperville, IL 11:30AM
Elgin Parks, Elgin, IL 10:00AM
Public Library, Celina, OH
Black River Falls Library, Black River Falls, WI 11:00AM
New Lisbon Library, New Lisbon, WI 2:00PM
Public Library, La Crosse, WI 10:30AM
Algonquin Public Library, Algonquin, IL 11:00AM
Goddard School, Round Lake, IL 9:00AM
Rule Park, Wildwood, IL 5:00PM
Hubbard Woods Park, Winnetka, IL 11:00AM
KIddie Academy, Darien, IL 10:00AM
Goddard School, Third Lake, IL 10:00AM
Downers Grove, IL